Main Hall: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|Name | |Name | ||
|Description | |Description | ||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Support colums | |||
|Researching this will increase this building's hit points by 50%. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:04, 12 June 2014
The Headquarters gives you an overview of your Kingdom and allows you to issue building and research orders. Each building level decreases the construction time of building upgrades in this village.
Headquarters building information | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level | Points | Research | Unlocks | ||||
1 | 90 | 80 | 70 | 5 | 10 | - | - |
2 | 113 | 102 | 88 | 6 | 12 | - | Barracks |
3 | 143 | 130 | 111 | 7 | 14 | - | Statue |
4 | 180 | 166 | 140 | 8 | 17 | - | Wall |
5 | 227 | 211 | 176 | 9 | 21 | - | - |
6 | 286 | 270 | 222 | 11 | 25 | - | Hospital |
7 | 360 | 344 | 280 | 13 | 30 | - | - |
8 | 454 | 438 | 353 | 15 | 36 | - | Market |
9 | 572 | 559 | 445 | 18 | 43 | - | - |
10 | 720 | 712 | 560 | 21 | 52 | - | Tavern |
11 | 908 | 908 | 706 | 24 | 62 | - | - |
12 | 1,144 | 1,158 | 890 | 28 | 74 | - | - |
13 | 1,441 | 1,476 | 1,121 | 33 | 89 | - | - |
14 | 1,816 | 1,882 | 1,412 | 38 | 107 | - | - |
15 | 2,288 | 2,400 | 1,779 | 45 | 128 | - | - |
16 | 2,883 | 3,060 | 2,242 | 53 | 154 | - | - |
17 | 3,632 | 3,902 | 2,825 | 62 | 185 | - | - |
18 | 4,577 | 4,975 | 3,560 | 72 | 222 | - | - |
19 | 5,767 | 6,343 | 4,485 | 84 | 266 | - | - |
20 | 7,266 | 8,087 | 5,651 | 99 | 319 | - | Academy |
21 | 9,155 | 10,311 | 7,120 | 116 | 383 | - | - |
22 | 11,535 | 13,146 | 8,972 | 135 | 460 | - | - |
23 | 14,534 | 16,762 | 11,304 | 158 | 552 | - | - |
24 | 18,313 | 21,371 | 14,244 | 185 | 662 | - | - |
25 | 23,075 | 27,248 | 17,947 | 216 | 795 | - | Hall of Orders |
26 | 29,074 | 34,741 | 22,613 | 253 | 954 | - | - |
27 | 36,633 | 44,295 | 28,493 | 296 | 1,145 | - | - |
28 | 46,158 | 56,476 | 35,901 | 347 | 1,374 | - | - |
29 | 58,159 | 72,007 | 45,235 | 406 | 1,648 | - | - |
30 | 73,280 | 91,809 | 56,996 | 475 | 1,978 | - | - |
Headquarters research information | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Requirement | Name | Description | |||||
18 | Support colums | Researching this will increase this building's hit points by 50%. |