Main Hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Headquarters gives you an overview of your Kingdom and allows you to issue building and research orders. Each building level decreases the construction time of building upgrades in this village. | The Headquarters gives you an overview of your Kingdom and allows you to issue building and research orders. Each building level decreases the construction time of building upgrades in this village. | ||
|1||90||80||70||5|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|2||113||102||88||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|3||143||130||111||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|4||180||166||140||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|5||227||211||176||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|6||286||270||222||2|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|7||360||344||280||2|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|8||454||438||353||2|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|9||572||559||445||3|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|10||720||712||560||3|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|11||908||908||706||3|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|12||1,144||1,158||890||4|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|13||1,441||1,476||1,121||5|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|14||1,816||1,882||1,412||6|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|15||2,288||2,400||1,779||7|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|16||2,883||3,060||2,242||8|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|17||3,632||3,902||2,825||9|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|18||4,577||4,975||3,560||10|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|19||5,767||6,343||4,485||12|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|20||7,266||8,087||5,651||14|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|21||9,155||10,311||7,120||17|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|22||11,535||13,146||8,972||20|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|23||14,534||16,762||11,304||23|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|24||18,313||21,371||14,244||27|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|25||23,075||27,248||17,947||31|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|26||29,074||34,741||22,613||37|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|27||36,633||44,295||28,493||43|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|28||46,158||56,476||35,901||50|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|29||58,159||72,007||45,235||59|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|30||73,280||91,809||56,996||69|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
[[File:headquarter.jpg]] | [[File:headquarter.jpg]] |
Revision as of 13:36, 10 June 2014
The Headquarters gives you an overview of your Kingdom and allows you to issue building and research orders. Each building level decreases the construction time of building upgrades in this village.
|1||90||80||70||5|| -|| - |- |2||113||102||88||1|| -|| - |- |3||143||130||111||1|| -|| - |- |4||180||166||140||1|| -|| - |- |5||227||211||176||1|| -|| - |- |6||286||270||222||2|| -|| - |- |7||360||344||280||2|| -|| - |- |8||454||438||353||2|| -|| - |- |9||572||559||445||3|| -|| - |- |10||720||712||560||3|| -|| - |- |11||908||908||706||3|| -|| - |- |12||1,144||1,158||890||4|| -|| - |- |13||1,441||1,476||1,121||5|| -|| - |- |14||1,816||1,882||1,412||6|| -|| - |- |15||2,288||2,400||1,779||7|| -|| - |- |16||2,883||3,060||2,242||8|| -|| - |- |17||3,632||3,902||2,825||9|| -|| - |- |18||4,577||4,975||3,560||10|| -|| - |- |19||5,767||6,343||4,485||12|| -|| - |- |20||7,266||8,087||5,651||14|| -|| - |- |21||9,155||10,311||7,120||17|| -|| - |- |22||11,535||13,146||8,972||20|| -|| - |- |23||14,534||16,762||11,304||23|| -|| - |- |24||18,313||21,371||14,244||27|| -|| - |- |25||23,075||27,248||17,947||31|| -|| - |- |26||29,074||34,741||22,613||37|| -|| - |- |27||36,633||44,295||28,493||43|| -|| - |- |28||46,158||56,476||35,901||50|| -|| - |- |29||58,159||72,007||45,235||59|| -|| - |- |30||73,280||91,809||56,996||69|| -|| - |-